Vytvořeno 06.06.2012 22:03
06.06.2012 Celostátní finále Přeboru škol v OB 2012
D7      2.00 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kalenská Dominika         ZST99   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  12.34         
 2. Biersaková Dagmar         ZKR00   C ZŠ Kralovice                    12.49   + 0.15
 3. Janošíková Tereza         GOS99   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     13.17   + 0.43
 4. Vacková Anna              GJI98   C Gymnazium Jihlava               13.59   + 1.25
 5. Thořová Markéta           GTV99   C Gymnázium Turnov                14.00   + 1.26
 6. Urbanová Markéta          ZST99   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  14.02   + 1.28
 7. Jezdinská Natálie         ZST99   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  14.07   + 1.33
 8. Waňková Martina           ZVR99   C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí          14.21   + 1.47
 9. Bruková Magda             ZTR00   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              14.59   + 2.25
10. Pukyšová Anežka           ZSU99   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             15.01   + 2.27
11. Foltýnová Eva             GJI00   C Gymnazium Jihlava               15.24   + 2.50
12. Šomanová Anna             ZLU98   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   15.37   + 3.03
13. Slezáková Natálie         GZL00   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     15.44   + 3.10
14. Nechutová Aneta           GZS99   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       15.45   + 3.11
15. Stará Tereza              ZVR00   C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí          16.07   + 3.33
16. Bořilová Markéta          GZS98   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       16.37   + 4.03
17. Krejčová Michaela         GOS98   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     16.39   + 4.05
18. Nejezchlebová Martina     GTV99   C Gymnázium Turnov                16.54   + 4.20
19. Králová Vilma             GZL99   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     17.43   + 5.09
19. Ressová Tereza            ZLU00   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   17.43   + 5.09
21. Kolářová Johana           GSL99   C Gymnázium Václava Beneše Třebi  17.48   + 5.14
22. Hanáková Lenka            ZKR99   C ZŠ Kralovice                    18.41   + 6.07
23. Svobodová Jana            GPC99   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  19.20   + 6.46
24. Daňková Barbora           GPP99   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      19.24   + 6.50
25. Petráčková Kristýna       GJI98   C Gymnazium Jihlava               19.30   + 6.56
26. Doležalová Lada           GPC99   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  20.17   + 7.43
27. Sikorová Barbora          ZTR99   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              20.18   + 7.44
28. Drtinová Zuzana           GPP00   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      20.30   + 7.56
29. Sklenská Edita            GIV99   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  21.20   + 8.46
30. Krejčí Alena              ZZB99   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh       22.28   + 9.54
31. Zahradníková Denisa       ZST00   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  22.38   +10.04
32. Štorová Anna              GRD98   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     22.45   +10.11
33. Vondráková Kateřina       GJI00   C Gymnazium Jihlava               22.49   +10.15
34. Havlíková Tereza          GZS00   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       23.38   +11.04
35. Michková Kateřina         GPC00   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  23.46   +11.12
36. Davidová Sára             GPP00   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      23.54   +11.20
37. Pospíšilová Anna          GPD99   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    24.39   +12.05
38. Schubertová Hana          GOS98   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     24.58   +12.24
39. Václavková Zuzana         ZZB00   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh       25.28   +12.54
40. Rubínová Adéla            GRD99   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     25.32   +12.58
41. Paterová Klára            GZL00   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     26.20   +13.46
42. Kmentová Barbora          GPD99   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    26.33   +13.59
43. Hojgrová Anna             GZB99   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                27.21   +14.47
44. Křivohlávková Tereza      ZSU99   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             28.15   +15.41
45. Skařupová Alena           ZSU98   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             30.54   +18.20
46. Mlezivová Anna            GPC99   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  31.09   +18.35
47. Macečková Nikola          ZLU00   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   31.18   +18.44
48. Šafránková Marie          GZL99   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     31.50   +19.16
49. Ziková Natálie            GZB00   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                31.52   +19.18
50. Mikulášková Lucie         GOS99   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     33.36   +21.02
51. Meixnerová Žaneta         ZZB98   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh       39.02   +26.28
52. Hejhalová Eliška          GRD98   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     39.55   +27.21
53. Balcárková Tereza         GZB99   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                46.46   +34.12
    Šmahelová Edita           GPD99   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice     DISK         
    Ševčíková Kateřina        GIV99   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva   DISK         
    Adamcová Karolína         ZTR00   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec               DISK         
    Sciskalová Barbora        ZTR98   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec               DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 06.06.2012 22:03
06.06.2012 Celostátní finále Přeboru škol v OB 2012
D9      3.10 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Čechová Tereza            GJI98   C Gymnazium Jihlava               16.48         
 2. Hančová Petra             ZVR96   C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí          16.58   + 0.10
 3. Vavrysová Barbara         ZLU97   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   17.57   + 1.09
 4. Chovancová Zuzana         GZL97   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     18.40   + 1.52
 5. Horvátová Hana            GZB97   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                19.18   + 2.30
 6. Hudská Ludmila            GTV98   C Gymnázium Turnov                19.37   + 2.49
 7. Linková Alena             GTV97   C Gymnázium Turnov                19.51   + 3.03
 8. Šemberová Kristýna        ZST97   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  20.58   + 4.10
 9. Gabryšová Petra           GPP97   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      22.19   + 5.31
10. Ježková Kateřina          GSL97   C Gymnázium Václava Beneše Třebi  22.22   + 5.34
11. Švancárová Veronika       ZSU98   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             22.49   + 6.01
12. Šinclová Markéta          ZZB96   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh       23.02   + 6.14
13. Machusová Karolína        ZSU96   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             23.11   + 6.23
14. Roškotová Lucie           GTV97   C Gymnázium Turnov                24.27   + 7.39
15. Tůmová Žofie              GJI97   C Gymnazium Jihlava               25.25   + 8.37
16. Hanousková Renata         ZLU98   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   25.27   + 8.39
17. Mašková Michaela          GZS96   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       26.27   + 9.39
18. Švíková Markéta           GJI96   C Gymnazium Jihlava               26.32   + 9.44
19. Kalousková Simona         ZZB98   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh       27.17   +10.29
20. Sklenská Aneta            GIV97   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  27.27   +10.39
21. Nejezchlebová Barbora     GTV97   C Gymnázium Turnov                28.24   +11.36
22. Paličková Agáta           GOS97   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     28.31   +11.43
23. Švíková Klára             GJI98   C Gymnazium Jihlava               28.45   +11.57
24. Těšínská Pavlína          GPP96   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      28.48   +12.00
25. Heřmanová Kristýna        GPP96   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      28.51   +12.03
26. Hobelová Eva              ZKR97   C ZŠ Kralovice                    29.34   +12.46
27. Burešová Valérie          GPD97   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    29.39   +12.51
28. Kaszperydesová Petra      ZTR97   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              29.47   +12.59
29. Krejčířová Natálie        GZB98   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                30.02   +13.14
30. Brudná Klára              ZTR96   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              31.25   +14.37
31. Matulová Eliška           ZLU97   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   31.33   +14.45
32. Jiroutová Jana            ZST98   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  32.38   +15.50
33. Kadavá Denisa             ZST96   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  33.04   +16.16
34. Doláková Nela             GIV98   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  33.25   +16.37
35. Kovářová Tereza           ZTR97   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              33.57   +17.09
36. Fialková Vendula          GPP97   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      33.58   +17.10
37. Kašparová Aneta           GRD97   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     34.11   +17.23
38. Staňová Alžběta           GRD97   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     34.12   +17.24
39. Hásková Kamila            GZS97   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       34.39   +17.51
40. Lacigová Nikola           ZLU98   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   35.40   +18.52
41. Procházková Eliška        GOS97   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     36.31   +19.43
42. Lachová Veronika          GOS98   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     36.57   +20.09
43. Kavánková Iva             GZL97   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     37.39   +20.51
44. Jiříčková Bára            GPC97   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  40.06   +23.18
45. Hronová Veronika          GPD98   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    41.28   +24.40
46. Kocková Michaela          GPD97   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    45.53   +29.05
47. Obročníková Klára         ZTR97   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              49.59   +33.11
48. Vlková Klára              GPC98   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  57.31   +40.43
49. Vavrysová Marta           GOS     C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     61.08   +44.20
50. Mouleová Nikola           GPC98   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  71.25   +54.37
    Pilková Gabriela          GPP98   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha       DISK         
    Trýznová Lucie            ZVR97   C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí           DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 06.06.2012 22:03
06.06.2012 Celostátní finále Přeboru škol v OB 2012
DS      3.90 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pavlovcová Petra          GTV93   C Gymnázium Turnov                22.37         
 2. Nožková Sára              GTR94   C Gymnázium Třinec                22.42   + 0.05
 3. Horová Pavla              GPD92   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    22.57   + 0.20
 4. Lehárová Alžběta          GPD94   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    24.03   + 1.26
 5. Brožová Aneta             GTV94   C Gymnázium Turnov                24.13   + 1.36
 6. Hanáková Magda            GPL96   C Gymnázium Plasy a SOŠ           25.29   + 2.52
 7. Voborníková Alena         GCH94   C Gymnázium Chotěboř              25.33   + 2.56
 8. Vozdová Aneta             GSU93   C Gymnázium Šumperk               25.44   + 3.07
 9. Kožinová Anna             GPK93   C Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha   26.01   + 3.24
10. Benešová Jana             GJH94   C Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka, J  26.40   + 4.03
11. Petrasová Zuzana          GRK96   C Gymnázium F. M. Pelcla, Rychno  26.52   + 4.15
12. Jeřábková Jitka           GZL94   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     27.10   + 4.33
13. Lněničková Petra          GPD94   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    27.11   + 4.34
14. Šrámková Michaela         GJH93   C Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka, J  27.12   + 4.35
15. Koláriková Lucie          GZL94   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     27.37   + 5.00
16. Janů Hana                 GSU93   C Gymnázium Šumperk               27.43   + 5.06
17. Procházková Marie         GOP95   C Slezské gymnázium Opava         28.12   + 5.35
18. Kosová Barbora            GTR92   C Gymnázium Třinec                28.15   + 5.38
19. Kašparová Zuzana          GSU96   C Gymnázium Šumperk               28.22   + 5.45
20. Končáková Klára           GZL95   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     28.47   + 6.10
21. Kosková Kateřina          GRK96   C Gymnázium F. M. Pelcla, Rychno  29.25   + 6.48
22. Lavičková Michaela        GPL96   C Gymnázium Plasy a SOŠ           30.21   + 7.44
23. Hnilicová Šárka           GSU94   C Gymnázium Šumperk               30.43   + 8.06
24. Kovářová Veronika         GTR94   C Gymnázium Třinec                31.29   + 8.52
25. Zakouřilová Štěpánka      GTV95   C Gymnázium Turnov                31.45   + 9.08
26. Havelcová Barbora         GPN95   C Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha    33.47   +11.10
27. Kociánová Barbora         GZL94   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     33.51   +11.14
28. Klimešová Iva             GPN95   C Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha    34.52   +12.15
29. Matějková Žofie           GPK95   C Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha   35.20   +12.43
30. Vaňková Markéta           GCH94   C Gymnázium Chotěboř              35.51   +13.14
31. Benešová Iveta            GJH93   C Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka, J  36.23   +13.46
32. Tůmová Eva                GCH93   C Gymnázium Chotěboř              36.34   +13.57
33. Habingerová Radka         GSU95   C Gymnázium Šumperk               37.06   +14.29
34. Sabolová Anna             GCH96   C Gymnázium Chotěboř              40.16   +17.39
35. Němečková Jitka           GJI94   C Gymnazium Jihlava               41.31   +18.54
36. Honková Pavlína           GOP93   C Slezské gymnázium Opava         42.22   +19.45
37. Brázdilová Gabriela       GJI95   C Gymnazium Jihlava               45.49   +23.12
38. Švecová Aneta             GZB94   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                47.07   +24.30
39. Troblová Pavlína          GZB96   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                48.47   +26.10
40. Šedivá Marcela            GRD96   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     50.11   +27.34
41. Píšová Barbora            GPK95   C Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha   52.45   +30.08
42. Piskačová Kateřina        GCH96   C Gymnázium Chotěboř              60.46   +38.09
43. Zemanová Kateřina         GJH94   C Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka, J  62.04   +39.27
43. Buková Anna-Marie         GJH96   C Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka, J  62.04   +39.27
45. Kyselová Kateřina         GRD96   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     66.33   +43.56
46. Němcová Aneta             GZB95   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                80.20   +57.43
47. Šárová Romana             GJI95   C Gymnazium Jihlava               80.22   +57.45
48. Kopečková Marie           GJI96   C Gymnazium Jihlava              105.14   +82.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 06.06.2012 22:03
06.06.2012 Celostátní finále Přeboru škol v OB 2012
H7      2.50 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cienciala Jan             ZTR98   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              12.27         
 2. Černocký Libor            ZLU98   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   12.49   + 0.22
 3. Jílek Ondřej              ZSU99   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             13.11   + 0.44
 4. Ptáček Patrik             GIV98   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  13.40   + 1.13
 5. Korotvička Václav         ZST98   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  13.43   + 1.16
 6. Kašpar Petr               ZSU99   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             13.44   + 1.17
 7. Kafka Matěj               GJI99   C Gymnazium Jihlava               14.01   + 1.34
 8. Šrámek Ondřej             ZSU98   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             14.03   + 1.36
 9. Kalenský Aleš             ZST98   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  14.49   + 2.22
10. Matoušek Matěj            ZSU00   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             15.15   + 2.48
11. Vopařil Jan               ZLU99   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   15.21   + 2.54
12. Láznička Václav           GZL99   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     16.01   + 3.34
13. Horký David               ZKR98   C ZŠ Kralovice                    16.37   + 4.10
14. Žák Jan                   GPD98   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    16.43   + 4.16
15. Buk Petr                  GRD00   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     17.21   + 4.54
16. Blažek Richard            ZTR99   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              17.33   + 5.06
17. Staudinger Jan            ZZB98   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh       17.42   + 5.15
18. Roudný Martin             GPD00   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    17.50   + 5.23
19. Hladík Jan                GTV00   C Gymnázium Turnov                17.54   + 5.27
20. Jirka Mikuláš             GOS00   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     18.09   + 5.42
21. Kroul Josef               ZZB00   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh       18.17   + 5.50
22. Šiška Petr                GZL98   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     19.22   + 6.55
23. Thoř Tomáš                GTV99   C Gymnázium Turnov                19.44   + 7.17
24. Plášek Pavel              ZLU99   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   19.45   + 7.18
25. Trýzna Matěj              ZVR00   C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí          19.55   + 7.28
26. Bartoš Jiří               GZS99   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       20.29   + 8.02
27. Komínek Martin            GSL98   C Gymnázium Václava Beneše Třebi  20.51   + 8.24
28. Babka Tomáš               GPP98   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      21.11   + 8.44
29. Mejzlík Dominik           ZLU00   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   21.20   + 8.53
30. Foltýn Tomáš              GJI98   C Gymnazium Jihlava               21.31   + 9.04
31. Roudný Václav             GPD00   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    21.39   + 9.12
32. Poduška Pavel             GPC99   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  21.49   + 9.22
33. Sikora Jakub              ZTR00   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              22.05   + 9.38
34. Čecháček Šimon            GOS99   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     22.15   + 9.48
35. Kraus Adam                GPC99   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  22.58   +10.31
36. Kubát Tomáš               ZVR00   C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí          23.30   +11.03
37. Hraško Filip              GZS99   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       23.33   +11.06
38. Hudec Antonín             GPP98   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      23.42   +11.15
39. Baňka Jiří                GSL00   C Gymnázium Václava Beneše Třebi  25.07   +12.40
40. Kriegler Ondřej           GZB98   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                26.09   +13.42
41. Lysek Filip               ZTR99   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              28.47   +16.20
42. Kolibík Jakub             GPC00   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  29.08   +16.41
43. Kadleček Jan              ZLU99   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   29.17   +16.50
44. Lauber Adam               ZKR99   C ZŠ Kralovice                    30.38   +18.11
45. Uhlíř Jakub               GOS98   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     30.41   +18.14
46. Jeřábek Petr              GPP00   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      32.00   +19.33
47. Kadlec Jan                ZST99   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  32.20   +19.53
48. Vacek David               GJI00   C Gymnazium Jihlava               34.34   +22.07
49. Zemko Zdeněk              GSL99   C Gymnázium Václava Beneše Třebi  37.31   +25.04
50. Chládek Ivo               GZB98   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                40.46   +28.19
51. Mečkovský Petr            GZS99   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       50.48   +38.21
    Houdek Jakub              ZKR98   C ZŠ Kralovice                     DISK         
    Ševčík Jakub              GIV98   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva   DISK         
    Samuel Filip              GOS98   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc      DISK         
    Savič Marko               GPP99   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha       DISK         
    Zimer Martin              GJI00   C Gymnazium Jihlava                DISK         
    Cymorek Petr              ZTR99   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec               DISK         
    Hádek Jiří                GRD99   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem      DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 06.06.2012 22:03
06.06.2012 Celostátní finále Přeboru škol v OB 2012
H9      3.80 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Wolf Filip                GTV97   C Gymnázium Turnov                19.41         
 2. Starý Ondřej              ZVR98   C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí          20.08   + 0.27
 3. Novotný Vojtěch           GPD97   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    20.36   + 0.55
 4. Vystavěl Ondřej           GOS98   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     21.18   + 1.37
 5. Ježek Ondřej              GSL97   C Gymnázium Václava Beneše Třebi  21.41   + 2.00
 6. Šimáček Martin            GPD97   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    21.54   + 2.13
 7. Jurica Jan                GPD96   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    23.03   + 3.22
 8. Nechuta David             GZS97   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       23.25   + 3.44
 9. Mikel David               GZL97   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     23.29   + 3.48
10. Vacek Vojtěch             GJI96   C Gymnazium Jihlava               23.47   + 4.06
11. Zacha Jiří                GJI97   C Gymnazium Jihlava               25.16   + 5.35
12. Petr Martin               GZS97   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       26.41   + 7.00
13. Horký Aleš                ZKR97   C ZŠ Kralovice                    28.19   + 8.38
14. Dvořák Ferda              ZSU98   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             28.54   + 9.13
15. Drozd Michal              GIV97   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  29.14   + 9.33
16. Charvát Jan               ZVR96   C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí          29.51   +10.10
17. Knotek Petr               GPC98   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  30.50   +11.09
18. Jezdinský Petr            ZST96   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  31.16   +11.35
19. Růta Vojtěch              GPC97   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  31.27   +11.46
20. Slováček Dominik          GOS97   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     31.40   +11.59
21. Konečný Daniel            GIV97   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  31.52   +12.11
22. Ashby Patrik              GPP98   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      32.04   +12.23
23. Hroch Tomáš               GZB96   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                32.26   +12.45
24. Hamala Matěj              GZB97   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                33.07   +13.26
25. Ridgill Philip            GPP97   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      33.32   +13.51
26. Mikulenka Vojta           ZSU97   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května             34.09   +14.28
27. Kocáb Petr                GSL96   C Gymnázium Václava Beneše Třebi  35.42   +16.01
28. Musil Marek               GIV98   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  35.44   +16.03
29. Šenovský Jan              ZLU96   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   36.25   +16.44
30. Václavek Martin           ZZB96   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh       36.42   +17.01
31. Synek Matouš              GOS97   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     36.44   +17.03
32. Papoušek Filip            GZB96   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                37.21   +17.40
33. Tajovský Josef            GPP96   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      38.11   +18.30
34. Levek Martin              ZLU98   C ZŠ Luhačovice                   38.33   +18.52
35. Klůz Vojtěch              ZST97   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  38.40   +18.59
36. Kašpar František          GSL98   C Gymnázium Václava Beneše Třebi  39.15   +19.34
37. Kalousek Tomáš            ZZB98   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh       39.32   +19.51
38. Soška Filip               GZS98   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       40.56   +21.15
39. Sedmík Jan                GJI97   C Gymnazium Jihlava               42.08   +22.27
40. Krupička Václav           GPP96   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      42.39   +22.58
41. Tomášek Michal            ZZB98   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Zábřeh       43.04   +23.23
42. Buriánek Jan              GPC97   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  44.52   +25.11
43. Hájek Tomáš               GRD96   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     44.56   +25.15
44. Sedláček Ondřej           GPC97   C Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina  45.15   +25.34
45. Berndt Matyáš             GTV98   C Gymnázium Turnov                47.33   +27.52
46. Tropek Tomáš              GIV97   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  48.01   +28.20
47. Sobotka Jan               GIV97   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  48.31   +28.50
48. Postolka David            ZST96   C Základní škola a Mateřská škol  51.56   +32.15
49. Švec Lukáš                GOS97   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc     55.08   +35.27
50. Heczko Denis              ZTR96   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              56.33   +36.52
51. Pindór Marek              ZTR96   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec              79.08   +59.27
    Kárský František          GOS98   C Slovanské gymnázium Olomouc      DISK         
    Brázdil Dominik           GJI97   C Gymnazium Jihlava                DISK         
    Tkadleček Áron            GJI97   C Gymnazium Jihlava                DISK         
    Vavrys Ondřej             ZLU97   C ZŠ Luhačovice                    DISK         
    Lipowski Marek            ZTR96   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec               DISK         
    Mazur Ondřej              ZTR97   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec               DISK         
MS  Sýkora Votěch                     C                                 19.50   + 0.09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 06.06.2012 22:03
06.06.2012 Celostátní finále Přeboru škol v OB 2012
HS      4.60 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hubáček Michal            GZL93   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     20.56         
 2. Horák Patrik              GTV95   C Gymnázium Turnov                21.36   + 0.40
 3. Argaláš Michal            GTR93   C Gymnázium Třinec                22.05   + 1.09
 4. Zakouřil Vít              GTV93   C Gymnázium Turnov                22.15   + 1.19
 5. Kolárik Tomáš             GZL93   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     22.29   + 1.33
 6. Horvát Petr               GZB94   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                22.44   + 1.48
 7. Rossmanith Vojtěch        GOP93   C Slezské gymnázium Opava         23.21   + 2.25
 8. Rusý Tomáš                GPK93   C Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha   23.22   + 2.26
 9. Vavrys Johan              GZL93   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     23.23   + 2.27
10. Záděra Pavel              GIV95   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  23.36   + 2.40
11. Kettner Lukáš             GPK94   C Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha   23.58   + 3.02
12. Illner Vojtěch            GPK96   C Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha   24.21   + 3.25
13. Láznička Jan              GZL94   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     24.27   + 3.31
14. Čech Jan                  GJI96   C Gymnazium Jihlava               25.09   + 4.13
15. Buk Jindřich              GRD93   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     25.22   + 4.26
16. Šimáček Ondřej            GPD94   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    25.26   + 4.30
17. Klimeš Ondřej             GPN92   C Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha    25.34   + 4.38
18. Dvořáček Radek            GRK94   C Gymnázium F. M. Pelcla, Rychno  25.55   + 4.59
19. Ostřanský Filip           GSU92   C Gymnázium Šumperk               25.58   + 5.02
20. Jiroušek Vít              GRK94   C Gymnázium F. M. Pelcla, Rychno  26.05   + 5.09
21. Klaška Pavel              GPK93   C Gymnázium Jana Keplera, Praha   26.30   + 5.34
22. Schäfer Jan               GZL93   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     26.33   + 5.37
23. Ptáček Pavel              GIV96   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  26.50   + 5.54
24. Svoboda Jakub             GRD93   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     27.14   + 6.18
25. Slíva Jan                 SUH96   C SPŠ Uherské Hradiště            27.52   + 6.56
26. Jílek Jakub               GSU94   C Gymnázium Šumperk               28.54   + 7.58
27. Kaplan Martin             GPD96   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    30.03   + 9.07
28. Zelinka Jan               GPD94   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    30.04   + 9.08
29. Koumar František          GJI95   C Gymnazium Jihlava               30.56   +10.00
30. Jarnot Michal             GOP93   C Slezské gymnázium Opava         31.27   +10.31
31. Deml Tomáš                GPD95   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    31.30   +10.34
32. Svačina Jan               GZL95   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť, Zlín     31.38   +10.42
33. Konvička Martin           GTR95   C Gymnázium Třinec                32.56   +12.00
34. Mikula Jan                GSU95   C Gymnázium Šumperk               34.00   +13.04
35. Tůma František            GCH93   C Gymnázium Chotěboř              34.15   +13.19
36. Jirsa Ondřej              GCH95   C Gymnázium Chotěboř              35.53   +14.57
37. Houdek Václav             GPL95   C Gymnázium Plasy a SOŠ           35.58   +15.02
38. Křupka Roman              GZB96   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                36.12   +15.16
39. Kratochvíl Jonáš          GPN94   C Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha    37.36   +16.40
40. Kadlec Michal             GIV96   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  37.59   +17.03
41. Křivohlávek Tomáš         GSU95   C Gymnázium Šumperk               38.31   +17.35
42. Vlček Josef               GPN94   C Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha    39.38   +18.42
43. Hlaváč Jakub              GPL96   C Gymnázium Plasy a SOŠ           40.40   +19.44
44. Uksa Daniel               GJH93   C Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka, J  40.55   +19.59
45. Nguyen Thanh Tung         GJH94   C Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka, J  48.02   +27.06
46. Hamala Vojtěch            GZB95   C Gymnázium Zábřeh                49.05   +28.09
47. Gregor Petr               GCH94   C Gymnázium Chotěboř              52.20   +31.24
48. Horáček Jan               GRD95   C Gymnázium Roudnice n. Labem     52.48   +31.52
49. Vondráček Libor           GJH94   C Gymnázium Vítězslava Nováka, J  54.50   +33.54
50. Polák David               GPN94   C Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha    58.57   +38.01
    Dzivy Jan                 GTR96   C Gymnázium Třinec                 DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 06.06.2012 22:03
06.06.2012 Celostátní finále Přeboru škol v OB 2012
OPEN      2.70 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Martin Jan                ZVR     C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí          15.21         
 2. Tomeš Jaroslav            GPN81   C Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha    15.24   + 0.03
 3. Matějková Hana            GPN89   C Gymnázium Jana Nerudy, Praha    15.55   + 0.34
 4. Rosecká Anna              GZS     C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sázavou       17.03   + 1.42
 5. Bořánek Michal               00   C                                 17.06   + 1.45
 6. Marvánová Klára           GIV79   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahoslava, Iva  17.19   + 1.58
 7. Soukup Matěj              GPP80   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, Praha      21.33   + 6.12
 8. Burian Luděk              GPD64   C Gymnázium Dašická, Pardubice    24.01   + 8.40
 9. Mazanec Jakub                     C                                 31.08   +15.47
10. Němec Vladimír                    C                                 34.22   +19.01
11. Petřivalský Arnau                 C                                 42.37   +27.16
12. Konečná Adélka                    C                                 44.34   +29.13
13. Krejčí                            C                                 50.09   +34.48
14. Jančová                           C                                 55.43   +40.22
15. Krejčíř                           C                                 58.45   +43.24
16. Poláková                          C                                 62.03   +46.42
    Navrátil                          C                                  DISK         
    Maksant                           C                                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------