06.06.2012 Celostátní finále Přeboru škol v OB 2012
H7      2.50 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cienciala Jan              12.27   2.00/ 1   3.56/ 1   5.21/ 3   7.21/ 2   9.34/ 1  10.42/ 1  11.38/ 1   12.27/ 1
    ZTR98   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec       2.00/ 1   1.56/ 1   1.25/40   2.00/ 1   2.13/ 1   1.08/ 2   0.56/ 1    0.49/ 9

 2. Černocký Libor             12.49   2.08/ 2   4.11/ 2   5.00/ 1   7.11/ 1   9.39/ 2  10.52/ 2  11.54/ 2   12.49/ 2
    ZLU98   C ZŠ Luhačovice            2.08/ 2   2.03/ 2   0.49/ 2   2.11/ 2   2.28/ 5   1.13/ 4   1.02/ 4    0.55/28

 3. Jílek Ondřej               13.11   2.11/ 3   4.31/ 3   5.17/ 2   7.34/ 3   9.59/ 3  11.21/ 3  12.25/ 3   13.11/ 3
    ZSU99   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května      2.11/ 3   2.20/10   0.46/ 1   2.17/ 4   2.25/ 3   1.22/ 7   1.04/ 7    0.46/ 5

 4. Ptáček Patrik              13.40   2.32/10   4.39/ 5   5.32/ 4   7.52/ 5  10.17/ 4  11.43/ 4  12.50/ 4   13.40/ 4
    GIV98   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahosl   2.32/10   2.07/ 3   0.53/ 4   2.20/ 6   2.25/ 3   1.26/10   1.07/13    0.50/11

 5. Korotvička Václav          13.43   2.43/16   4.50/ 9   5.46/ 9   8.21/10  10.34/ 6  11.45/ 5  13.00/ 6   13.43/ 5
    ZST98   C Základní škola a Mateř   2.43/16   2.07/ 3   0.56/ 7   2.35/16   2.13/ 1   1.11/ 3   1.15/24    0.43/ 1

 6. Kašpar Petr                13.44   2.13/ 5   4.40/ 7   5.36/ 7   7.56/ 6  10.38/ 8  11.52/ 6  12.51/ 5   13.44/ 6
    ZSU99   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května      2.13/ 5   2.27/15   0.56/ 7   2.20/ 6   2.42/10   1.14/ 5   0.59/ 3    0.53/19

 7. Kafka Matěj                14.01   2.28/ 7   4.39/ 5   5.34/ 5   7.48/ 4  10.30/ 5  12.06/ 8  13.11/ 7   14.01/ 7
    GJI99   C Gymnazium Jihlava        2.28/ 7   2.11/ 6   0.55/ 6   2.14/ 3   2.42/10   1.36/16   1.05/10    0.50/11

 8. Šrámek Ondřej              14.03   2.29/ 9   4.48/ 8   5.45/ 8   8.09/ 8  10.56/ 9  12.03/ 7  13.12/ 8   14.03/ 8
    ZSU98   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května      2.29/ 9   2.19/ 9   0.57/10   2.24/11   2.47/16   1.07/ 1   1.09/14    0.51/15

 9. Kalenský Aleš              14.49   2.19/ 6   4.50/ 9   5.53/10   8.18/ 9  11.13/10  13.00/ 9  14.04/ 9   14.49/ 9
    ZST98   C Základní škola a Mateř   2.19/ 6   2.31/17   1.03/16   2.25/12   2.55/19   1.47/22   1.04/ 7    0.45/ 2

10. Matoušek Matěj             15.15   2.12/ 4   4.36/ 4   5.35/ 6   7.57/ 7  10.35/ 7  13.08/10  14.20/10   15.15/10
    ZSU00   C ZŠ Šumperk 8.května      2.12/ 4   2.24/12   0.59/11   2.22/ 9   2.38/ 9   2.33/32   1.12/19    0.55/28

11. Vopařil Jan                15.21   3.40/34   5.57/19   6.48/15   9.13/11  11.50/11  13.28/11  14.31/11   15.21/11
    ZLU99   C ZŠ Luhačovice            3.40/34   2.17/ 8   0.51/ 3   2.25/12   2.37/ 8   1.38/18   1.03/ 6    0.50/11

12. Láznička Václav            16.01   2.41/15   5.22/15   6.30/13   9.15/12  12.26/13  13.43/12  15.02/12   16.01/12
    GZL99   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť,   2.41/15   2.41/24   1.08/21   2.45/23   3.11/24   1.17/ 6   1.19/31    0.59/38

13. Horký David                16.37   4.14/36   6.42/29   7.38/21  10.22/18  12.58/15  14.35/14  15.47/14   16.37/13
    ZKR98   C ZŠ Kralovice             4.14/36   2.28/16   0.56/ 7   2.44/20   2.36/ 7   1.37/17   1.12/19    0.50/11

14. Žák Jan                    16.43   2.37/12   5.17/13   6.19/12   9.15/12  12.36/14  14.21/13  15.35/13   16.43/14
    GPD98   C Gymnázium Dašická, Par   2.37/12   2.40/23   1.02/13   2.56/31   3.21/27   1.45/21   1.14/22    1.08/47

15. Buk Petr                   17.21   3.08/26   6.12/23   7.15/16  10.05/16  13.21/18  15.00/15  16.23/15   17.21/15
    GRD00   C Gymnázium Roudnice n.    3.08/26   3.04/35   1.03/16   2.50/26   3.16/26   1.39/19   1.23/36    0.58/36

16. Blažek Richard             17.33   3.07/25   7.19/32   8.27/28  11.11/26  13.56/20  15.19/16  16.34/16   17.33/16
    ZTR99   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec       3.07/25   4.12/49   1.08/21   2.44/20   2.45/15   1.23/ 8   1.15/24    0.59/38

17. Staudinger Jan             17.42   2.50/17   5.29/16   6.38/14   9.31/15  12.58/15  15.25/17  16.48/17   17.42/17
    ZZB98   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Záb   2.50/17   2.39/22   1.09/24   2.53/27   3.27/31   2.27/29   1.23/36    0.54/24

18. Roudný Martin              17.50   5.49/41   8.14/38   9.08/30  11.36/29  14.18/22  15.51/20  16.57/18   17.50/18
    GPD00   C Gymnázium Dašická, Par   5.49/41   2.25/14   0.54/ 5   2.28/15   2.42/10   1.33/13   1.06/12    0.53/19

19. Hladík Jan                 17.54   3.03/23   5.59/20   7.20/18  10.19/17  13.14/17  15.36/18  16.59/19   17.54/19
    GTV00   C Gymnázium Turnov         3.03/23   2.56/30   1.21/37   2.59/32   2.55/19   2.22/26   1.23/36    0.55/28

20. Jirka Mikuláš              18.09   5.55/42   8.15/39   9.17/34  11.35/28  14.17/21  15.46/19  17.17/20   18.09/20
    GOS00   C Slovanské gymnázium Ol   5.55/42   2.20/10   1.02/13   2.18/ 5   2.42/10   1.29/11   1.31/44    0.52/16

21. Kroul Josef                18.17   3.05/24   6.58/31   8.13/25  11.08/25  14.37/25  16.12/22  17.23/21   18.17/21
    ZZB00   C ZŠ Boženy Němcové, Záb   3.05/24   3.53/47   1.15/30   2.55/30   3.29/33   1.35/15   1.11/18    0.54/24

22. Šiška Petr                 19.22   5.29/40   8.10/37   9.14/31  11.55/30  14.54/27  17.18/25  18.27/22   19.22/22
    GZL98   C Gymnázium Lesní čtvrť,   5.29/40   2.41/24   1.04/18   2.41/18   2.59/21   2.24/27   1.09/14    0.55/28

23. Thoř Tomáš                 19.44   7.34/45   9.43/42  11.14/40  13.36/37  16.10/33  17.40/26  18.44/23   19.44/23
    GTV99   C Gymnázium Turnov         7.34/45   2.09/ 5   1.31/45   2.22/ 9   2.34/ 6   1.30/12   1.04/ 7    1.00/42

24. Plášek Pavel               19.45   7.25/44   9.59/43  11.01/39  13.28/36  16.10/33  17.44/27  18.57/25   19.45/24
    ZLU99   C ZŠ Luhačovice            7.25/44   2.34/18   1.02/13   2.27/14   2.42/10   1.34/14   1.13/21    0.48/ 8

25. Trýzna Matěj               19.55   3.17/32   6.25/26   7.41/23  10.59/23  14.21/23  17.08/24  18.44/23   19.55/25
    ZVR00   C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí   3.17/32   3.08/36   1.16/32   3.18/45   3.22/29   2.47/35   1.36/47    1.11/50

26. Bartoš Jiří                20.29   3.00/22   6.20/25   7.38/21  10.53/21  15.03/28  18.02/29  19.34/26   20.29/26
    GZS99   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sáza   3.00/22   3.20/39   1.18/34   3.15/37   4.10/48   2.59/37   1.32/45    0.55/28

27. Komínek Martin             20.51   3.13/29   6.16/24   7.28/20  11.01/24  15.42/29  18.21/30  19.43/27   20.51/27
    GSL98   C Gymnázium Václava Bene   3.13/29   3.03/34   1.12/28   3.33/49   4.41/53   2.39/34   1.22/35    1.08/47

28. Babka Tomáš                21.11   2.35/11   4.59/11   6.07/11   9.24/14  12.25/12  19.11/32  20.26/29   21.11/28
    GPP98   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, P   2.35/11   2.24/12   1.08/21   3.17/42   3.01/22   6.46/54   1.15/24    0.45/ 2

29. Mejzlík Dominik            21.20   3.14/30   6.09/22   8.14/26  11.19/27  14.50/26  19.02/31  20.21/28   21.20/29
    ZLU00   C ZŠ Luhačovice            3.14/30   2.55/29   2.05/50   3.05/34   3.31/34   4.12/48   1.19/31    0.59/38

30. Foltýn Tomáš               21.31   8.29/48  11.05/46  12.09/44  14.49/43  18.10/43  19.33/33  20.42/31   21.31/30
    GJI98   C Gymnazium Jihlava        8.29/48   2.36/19   1.04/18   2.40/17   3.21/27   1.23/ 8   1.09/14    0.49/ 9

31. Roudný Václav              21.39   2.57/20   7.23/33   8.40/29  12.06/31  15.50/30  17.48/28  20.36/30   21.39/31
    GPD00   C Gymnázium Dašická, Par   2.57/20   4.26/53   1.17/33   3.26/46   3.44/40   1.58/23   2.48/52    1.03/44

32. Poduška Pavel              21.49   2.37/12   8.05/36   9.14/31  12.31/33  16.43/36  19.39/34  21.02/32   21.49/32
    GPC99   C Gymnázium Pierra de Co   2.37/12   5.28/57   1.09/24   3.17/42   4.12/49   2.56/36   1.23/36    0.47/ 6

33. Sikora Jakub               22.05   6.04/43   9.31/41  11.00/38  13.44/39  17.25/38  19.52/35  21.06/33   22.05/33
    ZTR00   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec       6.04/43   3.27/41   1.29/44   2.44/20   3.41/38   2.27/29   1.14/22    0.59/38

34. Čecháček Šimon             22.15   5.23/39   8.33/40   9.44/36  12.51/34  16.30/35  20.05/36  21.20/34   22.15/34
    GOS99   C Slovanské gymnázium Ol   5.23/39   3.10/38   1.11/26   3.07/35   3.39/37   3.35/44   1.15/24    0.55/28

35. Kraus Adam                 22.58   2.51/18   7.58/35   9.25/35  12.12/32  15.56/32  20.48/40  22.06/35   22.58/35
    GPC99   C Gymnázium Pierra de Co   2.51/18   5.07/55   1.27/41   2.47/25   3.44/40   4.52/50   1.18/29    0.52/16

36. Kubát Tomáš                23.30   3.51/35   7.47/34   9.15/33  13.37/38  17.46/40  20.47/38  22.29/37   23.30/36
    ZVR00   C ZŠ nám. Míru, Vrchlabí   3.51/35   3.56/48   1.28/43   4.22/51   4.09/47   3.01/38   1.42/49    1.01/43

37. Hraško Filip               23.33   3.15/31   6.56/30   8.20/27  13.09/35  17.22/37  20.47/38  22.28/36   23.33/37
    GZS99   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sáza   3.15/31   3.41/44   1.24/39   4.49/53   4.13/51   3.25/42   1.41/48    1.05/45

38. Hudec Antonín              23.42   2.57/20   5.53/18  10.59/37  14.15/41  17.59/42  21.25/41  22.49/38   23.42/38
    GPP98   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, P   2.57/20   2.56/30   5.06/54   3.16/39   3.44/40   3.26/43   1.24/41    0.53/19

39. Baňka Jiří                 25.07   4.52/38  10.11/44  11.26/41  14.19/42  17.55/41  22.48/42  24.09/39   25.07/39
    GSL00   C Gymnázium Václava Bene   4.52/38   5.19/56   1.15/30   2.53/27   3.36/35   4.53/51   1.21/34    0.58/36

40. Kriegler Ondřej            26.09   2.37/12   5.13/12  13.33/46  16.27/45  20.27/45  24.22/43  25.24/40   26.09/40
    GZB98   C Gymnázium Zábřeh         2.37/12   2.36/19   8.20/56   2.54/29   4.00/44   3.55/47   1.02/ 4    0.45/ 2

41. Lysek Filip                28.47   3.11/28   6.04/21   7.25/19  10.40/20  15.50/30  25.53/44  27.21/41   28.47/41
    ZTR99   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec       3.11/28   2.53/28   1.21/37   3.15/37   5.10/54  10.03/55   1.28/43    1.26/54

42. Kolibík Jakub              29.08   4.24/37  12.01/48  13.40/47  18.16/46  21.57/46  26.55/45  28.14/42   29.08/42
    GPC00   C Gymnázium Pierra de Co   4.24/37   7.37/58   1.39/48   4.36/52   3.41/38   4.58/52   1.19/31    0.54/24

43. Kadleček Jan               29.17  15.11/54  17.48/54  19.00/52  21.20/49  24.09/47  27.27/46  28.24/43   29.17/43
    ZLU99   C ZŠ Luhačovice           15.11/54   2.37/21   1.12/28   2.20/ 6   2.49/17   3.18/40   0.57/ 2    0.53/19

44. Lauber Adam                30.38  14.22/53  17.20/52  18.39/51  21.24/50  24.34/48  28.28/48  29.46/45   30.38/44
    ZKR99   C ZŠ Kralovice            14.22/53   2.58/32   1.19/35   2.45/23   3.10/23   3.54/46   1.18/29    0.52/16

45. Uhlíř Jakub                30.41   9.48/49  14.11/49  17.04/49  20.35/47  25.11/49  28.14/47  29.31/44   30.41/45
    GOS98   C Slovanské gymnázium Ol   9.48/49   4.23/50   2.53/53   3.31/48   4.36/52   3.03/39   1.17/28    1.10/49

46. Jeřábek Petr               32.00  11.29/50  15.53/51  17.47/50  21.13/48  25.14/50  29.03/49  31.07/46   32.00/46
    GPP00   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, P  11.29/50   4.24/51   1.54/49   3.26/46   4.01/45   3.49/45   2.04/50    0.53/19

47. Kadlec Jan                 32.20  11.34/51  14.34/50  15.41/48  21.55/51  27.29/51  29.58/50  31.23/47   32.20/47
    ZST99   C Základní škola a Mateř  11.34/51   3.00/33   1.07/20   6.14/55   5.34/55   2.29/31   1.25/42    0.57/35

48. Vacek David                34.34  13.40/52  17.32/53  20.03/53  24.11/52  28.17/52  31.39/51  33.13/48   34.34/48
    GJI00   C Gymnazium Jihlava       13.40/52   3.52/45   2.31/52   4.08/50   4.06/46   3.22/41   1.34/46    1.21/53

49. Zemko Zdeněk               37.31  19.13/56  24.08/56  25.40/54  28.56/53  32.24/53  34.57/52  36.20/49   37.31/49
    GSL99   C Gymnázium Václava Bene  19.13/56   4.55/54   1.32/46   3.16/39   3.28/32   2.33/32   1.23/36    1.11/50

50. Chládek Ivo                40.46  21.24/57  25.03/57  26.30/55  29.47/54  33.59/54  38.45/53  39.50/50   40.46/50
    GZB98   C Gymnázium Zábřeh        21.24/57   3.39/43   1.27/41   3.17/42   4.12/49   4.46/49   1.05/10    0.56/34

51. Mečkovský Petr             50.48  22.22/58  26.46/58  29.16/56  34.52/55  40.33/55  47.07/54  49.28/51   50.48/51
    GZS99   C Gymnázia Žďár nad Sáza  22.22/58   4.24/51   2.30/51   5.36/54   5.41/56   6.34/53   2.21/51    1.20/52

    Houdek Jakub                DISK   8.12/46  10.28/45  11.29/42  14.10/40  17.33/39                        DISK
    ZKR98   C ZŠ Kralovice             8.12/46   2.16/ 7   1.01/12   2.41/18   3.23/30                        1.06/46

    Ševčík Jakub                DISK  15.14/55  19.06/55                                                      DISK
    GIV98   C Gymnázuim Jana Blahosl  15.14/55   3.52/45                       2.51/18   1.39/19   1.09/14    0.54/24

    Samuel Filip                DISK   2.56/19   5.41/17   7.16/17  10.32/19  13.44/19  16.09/21              DISK
    GOS98   C Slovanské gymnázium Ol   2.56/19   2.45/26   1.35/47   3.16/39   3.12/25   2.25/28                     

    Savič Marko                 DISK   2.28/ 7   5.17/13                                                      DISK
    GPP99   C Gymnázium Nový PORG, P   2.28/ 7   2.49/27                                                      0.47/ 6

    Zimer Martin                DISK   8.22/47  11.57/47  13.08/45                                            DISK
    GJI00   C Gymnazium Jihlava        8.22/47   3.35/42   1.11/26                                                   

    Cymorek Petr                DISK   3.26/33   6.34/28  11.45/43  14.58/44  18.44/44  20.43/37              DISK
    ZTR99   C ZŠ Slezská, Třinec       3.26/33   3.08/36   5.11/55   3.13/36   3.46/43   1.59/24                     

    Hádek Jiří                  DISK   3.08/26   6.32/27   7.52/24  10.56/22  14.33/24  16.42/23              DISK
    GRD99   C Gymnázium Roudnice n.    3.08/26   3.24/40   1.20/36   3.04/33   3.37/36   2.09/25                     
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------